RINGLISTE 2019

 

1- 50


Saleem Butt.

Fakse Ladeplads.

Tlf.24272248.

 

51- 100


Anton Raundahl. 

Sdr Asmindrup.

Tlf59324012 

 

101- 150


Anders Pedersen.

  Dalmose.

Tllf.50220359

 

151- 185

Tom Berg. 

Kolding.

Tlf.40205246 

 

186- 235                                  

Khawar Chaudry.

Brøndby.

Tlf.23869292 

 

236- 285


Anette Brønserud.

Holbæk.

Tlf.51367695. 

 

 286- 320

Niels Wolf. 

Bylderup Bov.

Tlf.7376140.

 

321- 430

Kurt Nielsen. 

Hjørring.

Tlf.98963380. 

 

431- 480                                  

Frede Kristensen. 

Jægerspris.

Tlf.26155594.

 

481- 530

Ole Nielsen. 

Fredericia.

Tlf.29992397. 

 

531- 550


Tom Rosted. 

Aversi.

Tlf.20447460.

 

551- 585


Erling Madsen. 

V skerninge.

Tlf.62241803 

 

 586- 610

Michael Christensen 

Ringsted.

Tlf.21658697,

 

610- 810


Preben Riggelsen.

Haderslev.

Tlf.74582948.

 

810- 840 

                    
Jørgen Larsen. 

Skælskør.

Tlf.58141193. 

 

841- 880    

                         
Kjeld Quist. 

Sommersted.

Tlf.20371597, 

 

881- 900


Jørn Reilev.

Oksbøll.

Tlf.22907786 

 

901- 925


Hans Chr Pedersen. 

Frederikssund.

Tlf.20736929. 

 

926- 960


Ole Nielsen

Køge.

Tlf.56654766. 

 

 961- 980


Jan. Mathiesen.

Hammel.

Tlf. 22559840.

 

 

981-1080


Stefan Stenzel.

Langebæk.

Tlf. 60851791. 

 

1081-1130

                         
Waseem Malik.

Odense.

Tlf. 81746596.

 

1131-1150


Torben Mundt.

Skibby.

Tlf. 30681450. 

 

1151-1175

                        
Jens Sejthen.

Nykøbing M.

Tlf.97722134

 

1176-1195

 
Birger Miller.

Horsens.

Tlf.27900549 

 

1196-1220


Ingemann Sørensen.

Jerslev J.

Tlf.98832412 

 

1221-1270


Sacir Krivdic.

Herning.

Tlf. 50406408. 

 

1271-1285


Isni Mustaphi.

Hvidovre.

Tlf. 24208916. 

 

1286-1315

Per Svendsen Møller.

Horslunde.

Tlf.23342490 

 

1316-1365


Mohamed Zammil.

Hellerup.

Tlf.52283130.

 

1366-1395

                     
Waleed Fayed.

Ålborg.

Tlf. 31241154.

 

1396-1495


Muhammad Ayub.

Rødovre.

Tlf.28242927. 

 

1496-1505


Jan Jørgensen.

Fuglebjerg.

Tlf.55453072.

 

1506-1555


Steen Nielsen.

Skælskør.

Tlf. 58199175. 

 

1556-1575

Branco Jankovic.

Haslev.

Tlf. 23259997.

 

1576-1605


Steinar Aagård.

Norge.

Tlf.0047-090040552. 

 

1606-1705

Mohammed Weis

Brabrand.

Tlf. 27503366

 

1706-1720

Morten Hauge

Norge.

Tlf. 0047 94319075

 

1721-1820

 

Mohamed Ayub.

Rødovre.

Tlf.28242927. 

 

1821-1870   

 

Hammed Qassem.

Nr. Alslev.

Tlf. 26230001.

 

1871-1885

 

Rasmus Prip.

Nibe.

Tlf. 20834744. 

 

1886-1935

Atieq Ur Rehman

Tlf. 28428834 

 

1936-1965 

Benny Kortum

Horsens.

Tlf.21707318 

 

1966-2015    

Khamal Mejali.

Vordingborg.

Tlf.20408182.

 

2016-2100  

Sharam Radmehr.

Ballerup.

Tlf.22372886. 

 

 2100-2250.    

Bent P Andersen.

Skanderborg.

Tlf.27117521.

 

2251-2350

Muhamed Zammil.

Hellerup.

Tlf: 53383130.

 

2351-2390.

Per Stidsing Langå

Tlf: 61672974.